English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
golden guinea vine [correct]; climbing guinea flower [correct]; snake vine [correct]; gold guinea plant [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Dilleniaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Hibbertia scandens [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Dilleniaceae.
OBS: Hibbertia scandens : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.