English (Honorary Distinctions; Photography)
Gold Medal For Distinction in Canadian Photography
OBS: Medal awarded by the National Association for Photographic Art.
OBS: Information obtained from the Ontario representative of the National Association for Photographic Art, Inc.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Photographie)
Gold Medal For Distinction in Canadian Photography