English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
.995 fine gold [correct]; two nines five fine gold [correct]; gold to a purity of. 995 [correct]; .995 pure gold [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
or à une pureté de 995 [correct, nom masculin]; or à une pureté de ,995 [correct, nom masculin]; or à une pureté de 995 [0]/00 [correct, nom masculin]; or pur à 995 [correct, nom masculin]; or pur à ,995 [correct, nom masculin]; or pur à 995 [0]/00 [correct, nom masculin]