English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
golden beak-sedge [correct]; matamat [correct]
CONT: A plant of the family Cyperaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
rhynchospore en corymbe [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Cyperaceae.