English (Trade Names; Sugar Industry)
Bee Hive Golden® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of St-Lawrence Starch Company Ltd.
French (Appellations commerciales; Sucrerie (Industrie de l'alimentation))
Bee Hive Golden® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Marque de commerce de St-Lawrence Starch Company Ltd.