English (Trade)
Goldilocks economy [correct]; Goldilocks economics [correct]
DEF: An economic condition which is characterized by ideal balance of economic indicators, such as the consumer price index, gross domestic product, and unemployment levels.
French (Commerce)
économie saine [proposition, nom féminin]; économie en bon état [proposition, nom féminin]