English (Golf)
add-on weight [correct]
CONT: For the foundry, there are a number of things that often push the casting envelope. These include castability... available room for gating, and [golf] club construction(such as add-on weights, stickers or medallions).
French (Golf)
poids additionnel [proposition, nom masculin]