English (Immunology; Pharmacodynamics; Bacterial Diseases)
gonococcal resistance [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie; Pharmacodynamie; Maladies bactériennes)
résistance des gonocoques aux antimicrobiens [correct, nom féminin]