English (Bacterial Diseases)
other gonococcal infections [correct, pluriel]
OBS: A54.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
autres infections gonococciques [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: A54.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.