English (Bacterial Diseases)
gonococcal infection, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A54.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
infection gonococcique, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A54.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.