English (Bacterial Diseases)
gonococcal infection [correct]
OBS: A54: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
infection gonococcique [correct, nom féminin]; infection à gonocoque [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A54 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades bacterianas)
gonococcia [nom féminin]