English (Personnel Management (General); Human Behaviour; Sociology of Work)
good behaviour [correct]; good conduct [correct]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Comportement humain; Sociologie du travail)
bonne conduite [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Gestión del personal (Generalidades); Comportamiento humano; Sociología del trabajo)
buen comportamiento [correct, nom masculin]