English (Honorary Distinctions)
Order of Good Cheer [correct, Canada]; Order of the Good Time [correct, Canada]
OBS: Order founded by Champlain in 1606.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Ordre de Bon Temps [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ordre fondé par Champlain en 1606.