English (Phraseology; Transportation Law)
in good order and condition [correct]
OBS: shipped in good order and condition
OBS: deliver in good order and condition
OBS: good order and condition : A recital in a bill of lading respecting the condition of the subject of the bill.
French (Phraséologie; Droit des transports)
en bon état [proposition]