English (Types of Trade Goods; Customs and Excise; Packaging)
enclosed goods
French (Types d'objets de commerce; Douanes et accise; Emballages)
marchandises sous emballage [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : Lexique douanes/accise, version de 1994.