English (Foreign Trade)
foreign trade zone entry [correct]
DEF: A form declaring goods which are brought duty free into a Foreign Trade Zone for further processing or storage and subsequent exportation.
French (Commerce extérieur)
déclaration d'entrée dans une zone franche [proposition, nom féminin]