English (Food Industries)
morning goods [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
CONT: The morning goods sector includes rolls and baps, which account for the majority of sales, followed by muffins, crumpets, teacakes, scones and buns.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
produits livrés le matin [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; marchandises livrées le matin [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Secteur boulanger qui fait la livraison dès les premières heures.