English (Taxation)
duplicate claim [correct]
CONT: ... duplicate or excess claims for the GSTC [goods and services tax credit] for children occur less than 0. 5% of the time...
French (Fiscalité)
demande en double [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [...] il y a des demandes en double ou excédentaires de CTPS [crédit pour taxe sur les produits et services] à l'égard d'enfants dans moins de 0,5 % des cas [...]