English (Customs and Excise; Business and Administrative Documents)
excise license [correct]
OBS: Held by manufacturers and dealers in goods that are subject to excise duty.
French (Douanes et accise; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
licence d'accise [proposition, nom féminin]