English (Industrial Ceramics)
hospitality tableware
CONT: National hotel and restaurant chains, hospitals and government institutions comprise the medium price sector. In this sector, X... competes directly in the supply of white, banded and patterned hospitality tableware.
French (Céramiques industrielles)
vaisselle à destination hospitalière [proposition, nom féminin]