English (Foreign Trade)
government incentive [correct]; government inducement [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
stimulant gouvernemental [correct, nom masculin]; encouragement gouvernemental [correct, nom masculin]; incitation gouvernementale [correct, nom féminin]