English (Accommodation (Military); Military Administration)
management of government information holdings [correct]; MGIH [correct]
French (Logement (Militaire); Administration militaire)
gestion des fonds de renseignements administratifs [correct, nom féminin]; GFRA [correct, nom féminin]