English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
government infrastructure [correct]; governmental infrastructure [correct]
French (Structures de l'administration publique)
infrastructure du gouvernement [correct, nom féminin]; infrastructure gouvernementale [correct, nom féminin]