English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
fully mature on-line government [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
gouvernement en direct bien rodé [correct, nom masculin]; cybergouvernement parfaitement rodé [correct, nom masculin]; cybergouvernement évolué [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.