English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Federal Administration; Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Federalism)
Government not-for-profit organization
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Administration fédérale; Organismes et associations (Admin.); Fédéralisme)
organisme sans but lucratif du secteur public [nom masculin]