English (Building Names)
Westminster Hall [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: Westminster Hall is the oldest building on the Parliamentary estate. What makes it such an astonishing building is not simply its great size and the magnificence of its roof, but its central role in British history. In and around the Hall, grew up the major institutions of the British state : Parliament, the law courts and various government offices.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments)
Westminster Hall [correct, nom masculin, Grande-Bretagne]
Spanish (Nombres de edificios)
Westminster Hall [correct, nom masculin, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: Situado en la orilla norte del Támesis, la parte más antigua del palacio [de Westminster], Westminster Hall, aún existe y data del 1097.