English (Internet and Telematics)
community Intranet [correct]
DEF: A community network that provides community-based E-mail, chat and bulletin board services. Its server-interconnects homes, schools, government offices and recreation, health and retail services.
French (Internet et télématique)
Intranet communautaire [proposition, nom masculin]