English (Transportation; Military Transportation)
vehicle order application [correct]; VOA [correct]
CONT: Public Works and Government Services Canada is developing a computer application to allow fleet managers to order vehicles off standing orders directly from PWGSC.
French (Transports; Transport militaire)
application pour commande de véhicules [proposition, nom féminin]