English (Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
government-wide public reporting [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
rapports publics à l'échelle du gouvernement [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.