English (Employment Benefits)
government-sponsored benefit plans
OBS: (P.S.S.R.B. Report of the Examiner No. 172-2-240).
French (Avantages sociaux)
régime de prestations de l'État
OBS: (d'après le cahier de l'O.L.F. no 16, point 127).