English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Translation (General))
government's fleet [correct]
CONT: Approximately 70 per cents of the government's fleet of 25, 000 standard commercial vehicles are expected to receive support services from private sector fleet management companies.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Traduction (Généralités))
par des véhicules de l'État [nom masculin]
CONT: Environ 70 p. 100 du parc de 25 000 véhicules courants commerciaux de l'État devraient bénéficier des services de soutien des sociétés de gestion des parcs de véhicules du secteur privé.