English (Transportation Insurance)
airport liability insurance; airport operator’s insurance
OBS: Nevertheless, there are a considerable number of other airports in Canada which are operated by Provincial and Municipal Governments and by private entities and which do require and do buy Airport Liability Insurance.
French (Assurance transport)
assurance-responsabilité des aéroports [nom féminin]; assurance responsabilité des opérateurs d'aéroport [nom féminin]