English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
establish the federal government's on-line presence [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
établir la présence en direct du gouvernement fédéral [correct]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.