English (Labour and Employment)
on-line job-matching service [correct]
CONT: Job Centres and kiosks will feature advanced on-line job matching services, including CanWork Net, EI's InfoNet based employment service, the federal government's Electronic Labour Exchange, and private sector job Bulletin Boards and resume matching services.
French (Travail et emploi)
service d'appariement en direct des offres et des demandes d'emploi [correct, nom masculin]