English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Agriculture - General; Festivals, Carnivals and Social Events)
Governor General’s Cup [correct]
OBS: List of Awards, Scholarships and Prizes given in the name of the Governor General, in 1922. Administered by the Royal Agricultural Winter Fair. National/Annual.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Agriculture - Généralités; Festivals, carnavals et fêtes)
Coupe du Gouverneur général [correct]
OBS: Liste de prix, bourses et récompenses décernés au nom du Gouverneur général, administrée par le Royal Agricultural Winter Fair. Nationale/annuelle.