English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Surgical Operating Gown-Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-38.103-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Blouse de chirurgien - dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-38.103-M90