English (Crop Storage Facilities; Milling and Cereal Industries; Translation (General))
cleaning of the grain [correct]; grain cleaning [correct]
OBS: Before delivering it to the elevators.
French (Entreposage des récoltes; Minoterie et céréales; Traduction (Généralités))
nettoyage du grain [correct, nom masculin]