English (Shipping and Delivery; Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
outward grain shipment [correct]
OBS: Term used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Expédition et livraison; Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
cargaison de grain à expédier [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.