English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Grammage of Fine Papers [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.63-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Grammage des papiers fins [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.63-94