English (Building Names; Social Organization)
The Grand Lodge of the Benevolent and Protective Order of Elks of the Dominion of Canada [correct]
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Organisation sociale)
la grande loge de l'Ordre bénévole et protecteur des Élans du Dominion du Canada [correct, nom féminin]; The Grand Lodge of the Benevolent and Protective Order of Elks of the Dominion of Canada [ancienne désignation, correct]