English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
large-flowered collomia [correct]; grand collomia [correct]; large-flower collomia [correct]; large-flowered mountain-trumpet [correct]; large-flower mountain-trumpet [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Polemoniaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
collomia à grandes fleurs [correct, nom masculin]; collomia [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Polemoniaceae.