English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management); Special-Language Phraseology)
uniform contributory pension plan [correct]
CONT: As of the effective date, the uniform contributory pension plan is continued as the pension plan of the Municipality of Grand Bay-Westfield.
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
régime uniforme de retraite à caractère contributif [correct, nom masculin]