English (Honorary Distinctions; Military Administration)
Knight Grand Cross of the Most Honourable Order of the Bath [correct]; Knight Grand Cross of the Order of the Bath [correct]; GCB [correct]; GCB
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Administration militaire)
Chevalier Grand-croix de l'Ordre du Bain [correct, nom masculin]; GCB [correct, nom masculin]