English (Honorary Distinctions)
Grand Pursuivant of the Grand Lodge of Canada
OBS: Information obtained from the Masonic Foundation of Ontario.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Grand Pursuivant of the Grand Lodge of Canada
OBS: Renseignement obtenu de Masonic Foundation of Ontario.