English (Honorary Distinctions)
Grand Prior [correct]
OBS: of the Grand Priory of Canada of the Order of Saint Lazarus.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Grand Prieur [correct]
OBS: du Grand Prieuré du Canada de l'Ordre de Saint-Lazare.