English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
largeflowered wintergreen [correct]; arctic wintergreen [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pyrole à grandes fleurs [correct, nom féminin]; pyrole grandiflore [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.