English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
large-flowered agoseris [correct]; grassland agoseris [correct]; big-flowered agoseris [correct]; bigflower agoseris [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
agoséride grandiflore [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.