English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
largeflower evening primrose [correct]; large-flowered evening primrose [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Onagraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
onagre à grandes fleurs [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Onagraceae.