English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
large-flowered brickellia [correct]; tasseled-flowered brickellbush [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
brickellie à grandes fleurs [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.