English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Amazon lily [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Amaryllidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lis de l'Annonciation [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des family Amaryllidaceae.