English (Culture of Fruit Trees; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
Granny Smith
OBS: Variété de pommes.
French (Arboriculture fruitière; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
Granny Smith [nom féminin]