English (Government Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
grant agreement [correct]
OBS: See the Expenditure Management Module 1990 in the Financial Management Systems (FMS) Handbook.
French (Comptabilité publique; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
accord de subvention [correct, nom masculin]