English (Taxation)
relocation assistance grant [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
subvention d'aide à la réinstallation [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.