English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Taxation)
senior citizen renter assistance grant [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Fiscalité)
subvention d'aide aux locataires âgés [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d'impôt t1 au niveau fédéral.