English (Citizenship and Immigration)
grant of landing [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
droit de débarquement [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
OBS: aéroports, etc.