English (Taxation)
property and sales tax grant program [correct]; property and sales tax grant programme [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
programme de subventions pour les impôts fonciers et pour la taxe sur les ventes [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.