English (Water Transport; Regulations (Water Transport))
grant to a foreign carrier intra-Canadian fill-up rights
French (Transport par eau; Réglementation (Transport par eau))
accorder à un transporteur des droits de remplissage intracanadien
OBS: Source(s) : C-83 - Transport des marchandises par eau, mai 1995.