English (Labour Relations; Public Administration)
application to extend time for granting leave to appeal
French (Relations du travail; Administration publique)
demande de prorogation du délai prévu pour autoriser l'appel [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique Relations de travail.