English (Scholarships and Research Grants; Educational Institutions)
Grants to Small Isolated Universities
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche; Établissements d'enseignement)
Aide aux universités de petite taille [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : Contact, Sept. 1981.