English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
golden granular pluteus [correct]
DEF: A mushroom of the family Pluteaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
Pluteus atricapillus [latin]
DEF: Champignon de la famille des Pluteaceae.