English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Spanish grape [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Vitaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
vigne de Berlandier [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Vitaceae.