English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
grape erineum mite [correct]
OBS: An insect of the family Eriophyidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
ériophyide de la vigne [correct]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Eriophyidae.