English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
graybark grape [correct]; gray-bark grape [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Vitaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
vigne cendrée [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Vitaceae.