English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
rattlesnake fern [correct]; common grapefern [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Botrychiaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
botryche de Virginie [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Botrychiaceae.